Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge At 11/300 On Malewada Khobramendha Pratapgadh Road Mdr 04 , Taluka Kurkheda Of Disst. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge At 11/300 On Malewada Khobramendha Pratapgadh Road Mdr 04 , Taluka Kurkheda Of Disst. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/137 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement of kurkheda chandona neharpailli malewada road mdr-2, km. 0/00 - 2/00 in taluka- kurkheda dist. gadchiroli
improvement of kurkheda chandona neharpailli malewada road mdr-2, km. 0/00 - 2/00 in taluka- kurkheda dist. gadchiroli
Read moreWidening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Widening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 17/200 on kurkheda talegaon palasgad charbhatti dongargaon road to join nh-543 mdr-46 in taluka kurkheda of disst. gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge at 17/200 on kurkheda talegaon palasgad charbhatti dongargaon road to join nh-543 mdr-46 in taluka kurkheda of disst. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Improvement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor on manapur mangda kulkuli angara navezari kasari malewada road mdr-50 at ch 7/900 in taluka armori district gadchiroli
Construction of minor on manapur mangda kulkuli angara navezari kasari malewada road mdr-50 at ch 7/900 in taluka armori district gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain in premises of sub-district hospital at kurkheda taluka kurkheda distt. gadchiroli
Construction of c.c. drain in premises of sub-district hospital at kurkheda taluka kurkheda distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at yengalkheda, in taluka - kurkheda distt-gadchiroli
Construction of talathi office at yengalkheda, in taluka - kurkheda distt-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at ramgadh, in taluka-kurkheda distt-gadchiroli
Construction of talathi office at ramgadh, in taluka-kurkheda distt-gadchiroli
Read moreconstruction of minor bridge at ch 3/060 on shioni chandagad ghati shirpur to join mdr-1 road, mdr-35 in tal. kurkheda, dist. gadchiroli
construction of minor bridge at ch 3/060 on shioni chandagad ghati shirpur to join mdr-1 road, mdr-35 in tal. kurkheda, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at ch 3/500 on shioni chandagad ghati shirpur to join mdr-1 road, mdr-35 in tal. kurkheda, dist. gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge at ch 3/500 on shioni chandagad ghati shirpur to join mdr-1 road, mdr-35 in tal. kurkheda, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type