Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintanance For Sangadi Navegaon Kesori Erda Wadgaon Kurkheda Malewada Murumgaon To Stateborder Road (Sh 362) Km 93/200 To 110/000 In Taluka Dhanora Distt Gadchiroli Second Call
Description
Annual Maintanance For Sangadi Navegaon Kesori Erda Wadgaon Kurkheda Malewada Murumgaon To Stateborder Road (Sh 362) Km 93/200 To 110/000 In Taluka Dhanora Distt Gadchiroli Second Call
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_912118_33
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/12/ Opene/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 42500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 08, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1145 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.