Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sangadi Navegaon Gothangaon Keshori Ilda Kurkheda Road. (Sh 362) In Km 33/5000 To 34/00 And 40/500 To 45/600 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon, District Gondia S.T.B.T. To Sangadi Navegaon Gothangaon Keshori Ilda Kurkheda Road. (Sh 362) In K
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sangadi Navegaon Gothangaon Keshori Ilda Kurkheda Road. (Sh 362) In Km 33/5000 To 34/00 And 40/500 To 45/600 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon, District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1098425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/12 1 st.call of Open 12/02 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918100 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of c.d. works on sangadi navegaon keshori ilda nanhi kurkheda road sh-362 km. 60/900, 62/650, 64/00, 64/100, 64/300, 64/420, 64/500, 64/650 in taluka kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Construction of c.d. works on sangadi navegaon keshori ilda nanhi kurkheda road sh-362 km. 60/900, 62/650, 64/00, 64/100, 64/300, 64/420, 64/500, 64/650 in taluka kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ambhora to district border road km 4/00 to 6/500 (mdr 40) in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
S.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ambhora to district border road km 4/00 to 6/500 (mdr 40) in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and pot hole filling with jet patcher on sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori ilda road sh 362 in km. 24/00 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and pot hole filling with jet patcher on sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori ilda road sh 362 in km. 24/00 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Improvement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintanance for sangadi navegaon kesori erda wadgaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to stateborder road (sh-362) km 93/200 to 110/000 in taluka dhanora distt gadchiroli second call
Annual maintanance for sangadi navegaon kesori erda wadgaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to stateborder road (sh-362) km 93/200 to 110/000 in taluka dhanora distt gadchiroli second call
Read moreWidening and improvement of snagadi navegaon keshori idada vadegaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to state border sh-362 in km. 59/575 to 60/200 and km. 78/00 to 79/300 and construction of c.d. work and protection wall in km. 57/200 in taluka kurkheda,
Widening and improvement of snagadi navegaon keshori idada vadegaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to state border sh-362 in km. 59/575 to 60/200 and km. 78/00 to 79/300 and construction of c.d. work and protection wall in km. 57/200 in taluka kurkheda,
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type