Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement Of Snagadi Navegaon Keshori Idada Vadegaon Kurkheda Malewada Murumgaon To State Border Sh 362 In Km. 59/575 To 60/200 And Km. 78/00 To 79/300 And Construction Of C.D. Work And Protection Wall In Km. 57/200 In Taluka Kurkheda,
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement Of Snagadi Navegaon Keshori Idada Vadegaon Kurkheda Malewada Murumgaon To State Border Sh 362 In Km. 59/575 To 60/200 And Km. 78/00 To 79/300 And Construction Of C.D. Work And Protection Wall In Km. 57/200 In Taluka Kurkheda,
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1081592_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/120 (Open) of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887487 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Improvement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintanance for sangadi navegaon kesori erda wadgaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to stateborder road (sh-362) km 93/200 to 110/000 in taluka dhanora distt gadchiroli second call
Annual maintanance for sangadi navegaon kesori erda wadgaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to stateborder road (sh-362) km 93/200 to 110/000 in taluka dhanora distt gadchiroli second call
Read moreConstruction of c.d. works on sangadi navegaon keshori ilda nanhi kurkheda road sh-362 km. 60/900, 62/650, 64/00, 64/100, 64/300, 64/420, 64/500, 64/650 in taluka kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Construction of c.d. works on sangadi navegaon keshori ilda nanhi kurkheda road sh-362 km. 60/900, 62/650, 64/00, 64/100, 64/300, 64/420, 64/500, 64/650 in taluka kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in km 33/5000 to 34/00 and 40/500 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia s.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in k
S.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in km 33/5000 to 34/00 and 40/500 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
Read moreimprovement of kurkheda chandona neharpailli malewada road mdr-2, km. 0/00 - 2/00 in taluka- kurkheda dist. gadchiroli
improvement of kurkheda chandona neharpailli malewada road mdr-2, km. 0/00 - 2/00 in taluka- kurkheda dist. gadchiroli
Read moreWidening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Widening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ambhora to district border road km 4/00 to 6/500 (mdr 40) in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
S.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ambhora to district border road km 4/00 to 6/500 (mdr 40) in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type