Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kurkheda Chandona Neharpailli Malewada Road Mdr 2, Km. 0/00 2/00 In Taluka Kurkheda Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kurkheda Chandona Neharpailli Malewada Road Mdr 2, Km. 0/00 2/00 In Taluka Kurkheda Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920515_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/44 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division No.1, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreWidening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Widening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Improvement to sangadi navegaon keshori iida nanhi kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road sh362 km 60/200 to 62/500 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 11/300 on malewada khobramendha pratapgadh road mdr-04 , taluka kurkheda of disst. gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge at 11/300 on malewada khobramendha pratapgadh road mdr-04 , taluka kurkheda of disst. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to rompalli-zinganoor-kopela mdr-26 ch.0/00 to 10/00 taluka sironcha dist-gadchiroli
Improvement to rompalli-zinganoor-kopela mdr-26 ch.0/00 to 10/00 taluka sironcha dist-gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to rompalli-zinganoor-kopela mdr-26 ch.0/00 to 10/00 taluka sironcha dist-gadchiroli
Improvement to rompalli-zinganoor-kopela mdr-26 ch.0/00 to 10/00 taluka sironcha dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at shivani (chandona) tah kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Construction of k. t. weir at shivani (chandona) tah kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to shirpur kharkhada road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 0/280 ( part-1 ) in tahsil kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Improvement to shirpur kharkhada road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 0/280 ( part-1 ) in tahsil kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreImprovement to manapur mangda kulkuli angara navezari kasari malewada road mdr-50 in km. 4/00 to 8/800 tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Improvement to manapur mangda kulkuli angara navezari kasari malewada road mdr-50 in km. 4/00 to 8/800 tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type