Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Tubewell Platform With Soakpit At Gp Area At Bhadrail Id 67149915
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Tubewell Platform With Soakpit At Gp Area At Bhadrail Id 67149915
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
223/GGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHADRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507606 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali gp office id- 109251528
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali gp office&#x0d id- 109251528&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at murlu-iv villagesinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at murlu-iv village
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at murlu-iv village
Read moreNew tubewell at barasangra with platform with drain with soakpit
New tubewell at barasangra with platform with drain with soakpit
Read moreEstimate for tubewell plat form, drain with soakpit at gp area
Estimate for tubewell plat form, drain with soakpit at gp area under jayer dwarbasini gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction soakpit with platform of tubewell at every sansad of gp area phase-2 under madanpur gram panchayet
Construction soakpit with platform of tubewell at every sansad of gp area phase-2 under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreConst of tubewell platform with soakpit at different imis village under nawanagar kadda gp
Const of tubewell platform with soakpit at different imis village under nawanagar kadda gp
Read moreNew tubewell at nanubazar 2 with platform with drain with soakpit
New tubewell at nanubazar 2 with platform with drain with soakpit
Read moreof your Industry type