Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell With Soakpit, Platform, Cover And Drain Near Ramchandrakhali Gp Office Id 109251528
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell With Soakpit, Platform, Cover And Drain Near Ramchandrakhali Gp Office&Amp#X0d
Id 109251528&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/e-Tender/RCK/15thFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMCHANDRAKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918330 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali bandhan bank activity id 67632454 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali bandhan bank activity id 67632454 (2023-24)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near subid sekh house, id 89387522 sansad iv, jl 139 at ramchandrakhali gp
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near subid sekh house,&#x0d id 89387522&#x0d sansad iv,&#x0d jl 139 at ramchandrakhali gp&#x0d
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali nurani jame masjid activity id 67632633 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali nurani jame masjid activity id 67632633 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain at dakshin ramchandrakhali adarsa ssk activity id 67631152 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain at dakshin ramchandrakhali adarsa ssk activity id 67631152 (2023-24)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soak pit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali f.p school play ground, id- 89482973
Sinking of tubewell with soak pit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali f.p school play ground,&#x0d id- 89482973&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near anarul gazi house
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near anarul gazi house&#x0d id- 109251732&#x0d at mouza- khirishkhali&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near kalahazra shasan ghat
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near kalahazra shasan ghat&#x0d id- 109251610&#x0d at mouza- kalahazra&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near rasid molla house
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near rasid molla house&#x0d id- 109251952&#x0d at mouza- ramchandrakhali&#x0d &#x0d at mouza- kalahazra&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near arabindu naskar house
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near arabindu naskar &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type