Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Install Hi Wall Split Units Indoor Outdoor Complete With Cordless Remote Control Unit,M
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3927064
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 18, 2023 18:50
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJOY DEY - 03-10-2023 01:43:55 MII MSE Qualified
2 PRASANT KUMAR PRASAD - 28-09-2023 13:04:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 REA ENTERPRISE - 28-09-2023 13:37:42 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AJOY DEY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Supply and install hi wall split units indoor outdoor complete with cordless remote control unit,M 167972.00 L1
2 PRASANT KUMAR PRASAD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Supply and install hi wall split units indoor outdoor complete with cordless remote control unit,M 178456.00 L2
3 REA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Supply and install hi wall split units indoor outdoor complete with cordless remote control unit,M 195034.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise