Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 34/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Nayatoli Simalia Pull To Different Streets Of Adarsh Nagar Colony (Length 2.47 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 34/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Nayatoli Simalia Pull To Different Streets Of Adarsh Nagar Colony (Length 2.47 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 34/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124759 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 81/ 2024-25 construction of road from jojo nagar chowk to different streets of sarvodaya nagar road no. 1 and 2 nawatoli kids heart school in simalia panchayat (length-3.10 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 81/ 2024-25 construction of road from jojo nagar chowk to different streets of sarvodaya nagar road no. 1 and 2 nawatoli kids heart school in simalia panchayat (length-3.10 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 46/ 2023-24construction of road from boreya kanke rcd road arsande to different streets of adarsh grih nirman sahyog samiti limited krishi vihar (length-1.74 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 46/ 2023-24construction of road from boreya kanke rcd road arsande to different streets of adarsh grih nirman sahyog samiti limited krishi vihar (length-1.74 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Rwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 32/2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 32/2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 62/ 2024-25 construction of road in different streets of uttam nagar baghmara panchayat sundil (length-1.105 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 62/ 2024-25 construction of road in different streets of uttam nagar baghmara panchayat sundil (length-1.105 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 32/ 2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 32/ 2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 45/2024-25 construction of road from ramkrishanpuram ring road (simalia dulhan banquet hall) to west of ring road upto rakesh kumar singh harishankar choube vinod gope house (length-1.03 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 45/2024-25 construction of road from ramkrishanpuram ring road (simalia dulhan banquet hall) to west of ring road upto rakesh kumar singh harishankar choube vinod gope house (length-1.03 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type