Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 81/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Jojo Nagar Chowk To Different Streets Of Sarvodaya Nagar Road No. 1 And 2 Nawatoli Kids Heart School In Simalia Panchayat (Length 3.10 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 81/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Jojo Nagar Chowk To Different Streets Of Sarvodaya Nagar Road No. 1 And 2 Nawatoli Kids Heart School In Simalia Panchayat (Length 3.10 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_99519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 81/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133659 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/32/ stpkg/03/2023-24 strengthening of road from (1) soso rahe road to bundiyaru nischitpur via darha (length-4.20 km.) (2) nawadih to basantpur via pogra (length-3.10 km.) (3) sataki road nawatoli to serengdih via ramdera (length-4.80 km.
Rwd/ranchi/32/ stpkg/03/2023-24 strengthening of road from (1) soso rahe road to bundiyaru nischitpur via darha (length-4.20 km.) (2) nawadih to basantpur via pogra (length-3.10 km.) (3) sataki road nawatoli to serengdih via ramdera (length-4.80 km.
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Rwd/ranchi/ 53/ stpkg/16/ 2023-24strengthening of road from (1)kochatoli to vikash nagar (length-0.80 km.) (2) saparum hahap to tunju (length-10.30 km.) (3) simalia to lalgarh (length-2.00 km.) (4) purulia road to lupung basti purulia road via berwar
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 45/2024-25 construction of road from ramkrishanpuram ring road (simalia dulhan banquet hall) to west of ring road upto rakesh kumar singh harishankar choube vinod gope house (length-1.03 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 45/2024-25 construction of road from ramkrishanpuram ring road (simalia dulhan banquet hall) to west of ring road upto rakesh kumar singh harishankar choube vinod gope house (length-1.03 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 82/ 2024-25 construction of road from dayal nagar bajrangbali mandir to different streets of saryu nagar and ganpati vihar colony (length-1.805 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 82/ 2024-25 construction of road from dayal nagar bajrangbali mandir to different streets of saryu nagar and ganpati vihar colony (length-1.805 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 32/2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 32/2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 62/ 2024-25 construction of road in different streets of uttam nagar baghmara panchayat sundil (length-1.105 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 62/ 2024-25 construction of road in different streets of uttam nagar baghmara panchayat sundil (length-1.105 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type