Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 39/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road From Nawatoli Reo Road To Different Streets Of Colony Behind Mixture Factory In Simalia Village Panchayat Simalia (L 1.15 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 39/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road From Nawatoli Reo Road To Different Streets Of Colony Behind Mixture Factory In Simalia Village Panchayat Simalia (L 1.15 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 39/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111708 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 81/ 2024-25 construction of road from jojo nagar chowk to different streets of sarvodaya nagar road no. 1 and 2 nawatoli kids heart school in simalia panchayat (length-3.10 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 81/ 2024-25 construction of road from jojo nagar chowk to different streets of sarvodaya nagar road no. 1 and 2 nawatoli kids heart school in simalia panchayat (length-3.10 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road bazaartanr to different streets of mahabir nagar in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (l-1.235 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road bazaartanr to different streets of mahabir nagar in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (l-1.235 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 37/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road to different streets of village tigra tikratoli via kinu munda house in tigra panchayat (l-1.435 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 37/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road to different streets of village tigra tikratoli via kinu munda house in tigra panchayat (l-1.435 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 52/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai railway fatak mukhya sadak to mathtoli talab (length-1.132 km.
Rwd/ranchi/ 52/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai railway fatak mukhya sadak to mathtoli talab (length-1.132 km.
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 50/ 2023-24construction of road from mukhya path kanjiya imli ped to school tangra (length-2.30 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 50/ 2023-24construction of road from mukhya path kanjiya imli ped to school tangra (length-2.30 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type