Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 52/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road From Nayasarai Railway Fatak Mukhya Sadak To Mathtoli Talab (Length 1.132 Km.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 52/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road From Nayasarai Railway Fatak Mukhya Sadak To Mathtoli Talab (Length 1.132 Km.
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 52/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=119002 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 50/ 2023-24construction of road from mukhya path kanjiya imli ped to school tangra (length-2.30 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 50/ 2023-24construction of road from mukhya path kanjiya imli ped to school tangra (length-2.30 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Read moreMukhya sadak se gavai talab ki or nala nirman kary
Mukhya sadak se gavai talab ki or nala nirman kary
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 30/ 2023-24construction of road from latma pull to obaria village in chandaghasi panchayat (l-2.25 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 30/ 2023-24construction of road from latma pull to obaria village in chandaghasi panchayat (l-2.25 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pindari railway fatak/gate to karmatanr block building (2.100 km)
Construction of road from pindari railway fatak/gate to karmatanr block building (2.100 km)
Read moreRwd/jamshedpur/23/2024-25 construction of road from baidhnadih bachhai nala to khairbani railway fatak.
Rwd/jamshedpur/23/2024-25 construction of road from baidhnadih bachhai nala to khairbani railway fatak.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-75 chetna to udsugi railway fatak via masjid (l-2.67 km.)
Construction of road from nh-75 chetna to udsugi railway fatak via masjid (l-2.67 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 39/2024-25 construction of road from sitafall mukhya path to deepatoli (length-1.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/2024-25 construction of road from sitafall mukhya path to deepatoli (length-1.00 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type