Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan2023 24 Puthige Gp P.No 68 24 Kalanagar Banthadukka Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan2023 24 Puthige Gp P.No 68 24 Kalanagar Banthadukka Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID-EW/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreannual plan2023-24 puthige gp p no 84/24-angadimoger masjid road improvement-general civil work
annual plan2023-24 puthige gp p no 84/24-angadimoger masjid road improvement-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreretenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Retender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p.no 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil wor
Retender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p.no 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type