Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P.No 91/24 Perne Bank Road Maintanance General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P.No 91/24 Perne Bank Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618390_27 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Retender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-399 perne ananthapuram road improvement-puthige gp annual plan 2024-25 pro no 399/24-25 perne ananthapuram road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-399 perne ananthapuram&#x0d road improvement-puthige gp&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 pro no 399/24-25&#x0d perne ananthapuram road&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 89- seethangoli bank perne road improvement in ward 8-general civil work
Retenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 89- seethangoli bank perne road&#x0d improvement in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno153/24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil wor
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno153/24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil wor
Read morePuthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Puthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type