Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 242/23 24 Kalanagar Dws General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 242/23 24 Kalanagar Dws General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618390_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 141/23-24- koyankana dws-general civil work-1
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 141/23-24-&#x0d koyankana dws-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24- soorambail jalanidhi dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24-&#x0d soorambail jalanidhi dws-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no148/23-24- soorambail laksham veed dws in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no148/23-24- soorambail laksham veed dws in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 323-kalanagar banthadka road drainage in ward 13-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 323-kalanagar banthadka road&#x0d drainage in ward 13-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 223/24-mundithadukka anganwadi dws-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 223/24-mundithadukka anganwadi dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 142/2023-2024-bakkamvalappu dws in ward 13 -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 142/2023-2024-bakkamvalappu dws in ward 13 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 139/2023-2024-ajikkumeri dws in ward 1 -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 139/2023-2024-ajikkumeri dws in ward 1 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 145/2023-2024-ems dws in ward 11 -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 145/2023-2024-ems dws in ward 11 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 294/23-24 -kalinjadukka dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 294/23-24 -kalinjadukka dws-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type