Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irimbiliyam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Makhampadi Vellappullikkad Road Maintanance Project No 314 Ward 16
|
| Description |
Irimbiliyam Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Makhampadi Vellappullikkad Road
Maintanance Project No 314 Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/IBM/ PHASE 3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION IRIMBILIYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 velikulam kizhakkekara road maintanance project no 309
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 velikulam kizhakkekara road maintanance project no 309
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 anthoorchola shappumpadi pathway ward 9
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 anthoorchola shappumpadi pathway ward 9
Read moreE107/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, niranjan koorikkad road- project no 314/24
E107/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, niranjan koorikkad road- project no 314/24
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 rack setup in phc lab
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 rack setup in phc lab
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Read moreDistrict panchayath malappuram 2023-24 integral development ofkallarakunnu sc colony at cherukavu grama panchayath (project no 314-24)
District panchayath malappuram 2023-24&#x0d integral development ofkallarakunnu sc colony&#x0d at cherukavu grama panchayath (project no 314-24)
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 thondiyil pottayil path way concrete second reach
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 thondiyil pottayil path way concrete second reach
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 ayurvedic hospital well ring and sidemetal laying
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 ayurvedic hospital well ring and sidemetal laying
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 kayam pallath padi mannath padi pathway concreting ward 2 pro no 317
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 kayam pallath padi mannath padi pathway concreting ward 2 pro no 317
Read moreAmbal pulikkaparambu para kottappadi sc colony road maintanance ward 1 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24 project no 37
Ambal pulikkaparambu para kottappadi sc colony road maintanance ward 1 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24 project no 37
Read moreof your Industry type