Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irimbiliyam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Velikulam Kizhakkekara Road Maintanance Project No 309
|
| Description |
Irimbiliyam Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Velikulam Kizhakkekara Road
Maintanance Project No 309
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/IBM/ PHASE 3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7394 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION IRIMBILIYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 -makhampadi vellappullikkad road maintanance project no 314 ward 16
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 -makhampadi vellappullikkad road maintanance project no 314 ward 16
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 rack setup in phc lab
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 rack setup in phc lab
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 anthoorchola shappumpadi pathway ward 9
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 anthoorchola shappumpadi pathway ward 9
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 kanjirampara kizhakkekara road concrete in mannur grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 kanjirampara kizhakkekara road concrete in mannur grama panchayath
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 thondiyil pottayil path way concrete second reach
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 thondiyil pottayil path way concrete second reach
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 ayurvedic hospital well ring and sidemetal laying
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 ayurvedic hospital well ring and sidemetal laying
Read moreKuthampuzha anganavady maintanance in puthuppariyaram grama panchayath 237/2023 - 24
Kuthampuzha anganavady maintanance in puthuppariyaram grama panchayath 237/2023 - 24
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 ayurvedic hospital well ring and sidemetal laying pro no 312
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 ayurvedic hospital well ring and sidemetal laying pro no 312
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.118/24 vatanapilly grama panchayath - ems hall maintenace
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.118/24 vatanapilly grama panchayath - ems hall maintenace
Read morePr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type