Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ambal Pulikkaparambu Para Kottappadi Sc Colony Road Maintanance Ward 1 Irimbiliyam Gp 2023 24 Project No 37
|
| Description |
Ambal Pulikkaparambu
Para Kottappadi Sc Colony Road
Maintanance Ward 1 Irimbiliyam
Gp 2023 24 Project No 37
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/IBM/ PHASE3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION IRIMBILIYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 velikulam kizhakkekara road maintanance project no 309
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 velikulam kizhakkekara road maintanance project no 309
Read moreAshari colony sc road concreting ward 4 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24
Ashari colony sc road concreting ward 4 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24
Read moreMaintanance of pollekkattupadi sc colony well
Maintanance of pollekkattupadi sc colony well
Read moremaintanance of vadakkeparambil sc colony well
Maintanance of vadakkeparambil sc colony well
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 -makhampadi vellappullikkad road maintanance project no 314 ward 16
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 -makhampadi vellappullikkad road maintanance project no 314 ward 16
Read moremaintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Maintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp - 2023 -24 - project no. 189/24 - installation of mini mast light in kottappadi sc colony-electrical work-general electrical work
Annual plan-mannur gp - 2023 -24 - project&#x0d no. 189/24 - installation of mini mast light in&#x0d kottappadi sc colony-electrical work-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreThrikkamolam sc colony road maintanance proj no. 401/24
Thrikkamolam sc colony road maintanance proj no. 401/24
Read moreof your Industry type