Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0081/25 Thankappa Menon Uzhaloor Ambalam Road Maintenance In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2024-25/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUDUKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119724 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0091/24 thankappa menon uzhaloor ambalam road retarring ward 13
Retarring
Read moreRamapuram gp 2024-25, s0081/25-maintenance of koozhamala valiyamaruthu road - ward 12
Ramapuram gp 2024-25, s0081/25-maintenance of koozhamala valiyamaruthu road - ward 12
Read moreShanku menon challa road re tarring ward 13-project no 88/2024-25
Shanku menon challa road re tarring ward 13-project no 88/2024-25
Read morePullur ambalam kalichamaram road concrete ward 13
Pullur ambalam kalichamaram road concrete ward 13
Read moreBhm gp 246-25 maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road w- 13-maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road second stage w- 10
Bhm gp 246-25 maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road w- 13-maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road second stage w- 10
Read more138/kka/25-26/malayikunnu ambalam road maintenance ward 5
138/kka/25-26/malayikunnu&#x0d ambalam road maintenance ward 5
Read more-134/kka/25-26/ sharakkal ambalam road maintenance ward 3
-134/kka/25-26/ sharakkal&#x0d ambalam road maintenance ward 3
Read moreIranikulam ambalam road maintenance ward 1
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2023-24 - iranikulam ambalam road maintenance ward&#x0d 14- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type