Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
138/Kka/25 26/Malayikunnu Ambalam Road Maintenance Ward 5
|
| Description |
138/Kka/25 26/Malayikunnu&Amp#X0d
Ambalam Road Maintenance Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/KKA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnukara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333470 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more-134/kka/25-26/ sharakkal ambalam road maintenance ward 3
-134/kka/25-26/ sharakkal&#x0d ambalam road maintenance ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka-gp malayikunnu thachapilly colony road side protection ward 5-pr no 139/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 kka-gp malayikunnu thachapilly colony road side protection ward 5-pr no 139/23-24-general civil work
Read more108/kka/25-26/koyimatha road balance portion ward 14
108/kka/25-26/koyimatha road&#x0d balance portion ward 14
Read more-9/kka/25-26/maintenance of variousanganawas
-9/kka/25-26/maintenance of&#x0d variousanganawas
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur ambalam oyolam road retarrting-138/25-26
Road retarring
Read more143/2025-26 pallippattu ambalam road maintenance, ward 25 in piravom municipality
143/2025-26 pallippattu ambalam road maintenance, ward 25 in piravom municipality
Read more221/kka/25-26/buds school maintenance phase2 kunnukara
221/kka/25-26/buds school&#x0d maintenance phase2 kunnukara
Read moreof your Industry type