Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp 246 25 Maintenance Of Pulichuvadu Alanad Ambalam Road W 13 Maintenance Of Pulichuvadu Alanad Ambalam Road Second Stage W 10
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp 246 25 Maintenance Of Pulichuvadu Alanad Ambalam Road W 13 Maintenance Of Pulichuvadu Alanad Ambalam Road Second Stage W 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET05/AE/LSGD/BHM/246/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharananganam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190039 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm 37/25 maintenance of alanad pulichuvadu road ward 13
Bhm 37/25 maintenance of alanad pulichuvadu road ward 13
Read moreBhm gp 248/25 maintenance of kottavazhi keezhampara road second stage w - 7
Bhm gp 248-25 maintenance of kottavazhi keezhampara road second stage w - 7
Read moreBhm gp 241-25 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3- maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3-general civil work
Bhm gp 241-25 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3- maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3-general civil work
Read more237-25 maintenance of alanad kothalampara road ward 11-bhm -general civil work-1(retender)
237-25 maintenance of alanad kothalampara road ward 11-bhm -general civil work-1(retender)
Read moreBhm gp 51/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road second stage ward 3
Bhm gp 51/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road second stage ward 3
Read moreKizhakkekkara road maintenance second stage
Kizhakkekkara road maintenance second stage p 127 in mathur gp
Read more33/25 maintenance of alanad kavikkunnu road ward 11
33/25 maintenance of alanad kavikkunnu road ward 11
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreSukummaranmukku kannanpara road maintenance -second stage(351/25)
Sukummaranmukku kannanpara road maintenance -second stage(351/25)
Read moreof your Industry type