Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp 51/26 Maintenance Of Vezhanganam Kanjiramattom Naickanal Road Second Stage Ward 3
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp 51/26 Maintenance Of Vezhanganam Kanjiramattom Naickanal Road Second Stage Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 03/AE/LSGD/BHM/51/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARANANGANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282122 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm gp 50/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road ward 3
Bhm gp 50/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road ward 3
Read moreBhm gp 241-25 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3- maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3-general civil work
Bhm gp 241-25 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3- maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naikkanal road second stage w - 3-general civil work
Read moreBhm gp 52/26 construction of vezhanganam pamparakkunnu road ward 3
Bhm gp 52/26 construction of vezhanganam pamparakkunnu road ward 3
Read more13/25 -bhm 13/25 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naicknal road ward 3-general civil work-1
13/25 bhm 13/25&#x0d maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom&#x0d naicknal road ward 3-general civil work1
Read moreBhm gp 58/26 maintenance of koithanam kanjiramattom road ward 5
Bhm gp 58/26 maintenance of koithanam kanjiramattom road ward 5
Read moreBhm 70/26 construction of vezhanganam lps road ward 6
Bhm 70/26 construction of vezhanganam lps road ward 6
Read moreBhm gp 248/25 maintenance of kottavazhi keezhampara road second stage w - 7
Bhm gp 248-25 maintenance of kottavazhi keezhampara road second stage w - 7
Read moreWbzp/bnk gp/nit-51/25-26/3
New road with side drain construction at hafijul sardar home side to zilla parishad road
Read moreBhm gp 49/26 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward 3
Bhm gp 49/26 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward 3
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.199-24-arangappara kanjiramattom road construction of protection wall ward 5 (re tender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.199-24-arangappara kanjiramattom road construction of protection wall ward 5 (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type