Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp 241 25 Maintenance Of Vezhanganam Kanjiramattom Naikkanal Road Second Stage W 3 Maintenance Of Vezhanganam Kanjiramattom Naikkanal Road Second Stage W 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp 241 25 Maintenance Of Vezhanganam Kanjiramattom Naikkanal Road Second Stage W 3 Maintenance Of Vezhanganam Kanjiramattom Naikkanal Road Second Stage W 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET04/AE/LSGD/BHM/241/25 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9358 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharananganam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177382 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm gp 51/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road second stage ward 3
Bhm gp 51/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road second stage ward 3
Read moreBhm gp 50/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road ward 3
Bhm gp 50/26 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naickanal road ward 3
Read more13/25 -bhm 13/25 maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom naicknal road ward 3-general civil work-1
13/25 bhm 13/25&#x0d maintenance of vezhanganam kanjiramattom&#x0d naicknal road ward 3-general civil work1
Read moreBhm gp 248/25 maintenance of kottavazhi keezhampara road second stage w - 7
Bhm gp 248-25 maintenance of kottavazhi keezhampara road second stage w - 7
Read moreBhm gp 52/26 construction of vezhanganam pamparakkunnu road ward 3
Bhm gp 52/26 construction of vezhanganam pamparakkunnu road ward 3
Read moreBhm gp 58/26 maintenance of koithanam kanjiramattom road ward 5
Bhm gp 58/26 maintenance of koithanam kanjiramattom road ward 5
Read moreBhm gp 246-25 maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road w- 13-maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road second stage w- 10
Bhm gp 246-25 maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road w- 13-maintenance of pulichuvadu alanad ambalam road second stage w- 10
Read moreKizhakkekkara road maintenance second stage
Kizhakkekkara road maintenance second stage p 127 in mathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan bhm gp 120/26 maintenance of ayurveda sub centre w 10 -bhm g
Annual plan bhm gp 120/26 maintenance of ayurveda sub centre w 10 -bhm gp
Read moreof your Industry type