Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Patch Repair Work By Hmp From 7/22 To Thandi Pulia Under Ward 61 Zone 04
Description
Patch Repair Work By Hmp From 7/22 To Thandi Pulia Under Ward 61 Zone 04
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1073978_1
Reference
Number
480/AA-4/25-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place Ward 61 Tilak nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961021

Start Date September 15, 2025 19:50
End Date
Expired 20/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.