Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mprovement Of Road By H.M.P Patch From Company Bagh To Thandi Puliya In Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Mprovement Of Road By H.M.P Patch From Company Bagh To Thandi Puliya In Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-61 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730592 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by h.m.p patch near thandi puliya in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p patch near thandi puliya in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p patch in front of emrald in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p patch in front of emrald in ward-61 zone-4.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from 7/22 to thandi pulia under ward-61 zone-04
Patch repair work by hmp from 7/22 to thandi pulia under ward-61 zone-04
Read morePatch repair work in ganga mela root by h.m.p zone 1
Patch repair work in ganga mela root by h.m.p zone 1
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. at friends colony in swaroop nagar under ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. at friends colony in swaroop nagar under ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of damaged road at various places by h.m.p. patch under ward-108 zone-4.
Improvement of damaged road at various places by h.m.p. patch under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. from gopalaya guest house to sansad residence in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. from gopalaya guest house to sansad residence in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. from sansad residence to thana swaroop nagar in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. from sansad residence to thana swaroop nagar in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work from gwaltoli chauraha to maqbara chauraha in ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work from gwaltoli chauraha to maqbara chauraha in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work fro shanidev mandir to gwaltoli chauraha under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work fro shanidev mandir to gwaltoli chauraha under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type