Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agtd/Ep/E Tndr/Eta Ug Mtce/Bts Mtce /23 24 Dt 25.07.23
|
| Description |
O/S Of Ll / Bb Of Copper Network (Semi Urban/Rural) With Mob Access Eqpt Mtce Of Etah Oa Agra Ba
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_763482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGTD/EP/ETndr/ETA UGMtce/BTSMtce /23-24Dt 25.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of AGM PLG O/o GM Business Area BSNL AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agtd/ep/etndr/mpi ugmtce/btsmtce /23-24dt 25.07.23
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of mainpuri oa under agra ba
Read moreAgtd/ep/etndr/agr ugmtce/btsmtce /23-24dt 26.07.23
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of agra oa.
Read moreAgtd/ep/etndr/etw/ug mtce/bts mtce upkeep/23-24dt 15.07.2023
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of etawah oa under agra ba
Read moreAgtd/ep/etndr/mtr ug mtce/bts mtce /23-24 dt 17.07.23
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of mathura oa under agra ba
Read moreAee/tsdmzr/et07/23-24/25.07.23
Sabarimala preseason maintenance work on peerumedu- kochupamba- sabarigiri and kochupamba- triveni 66kv feeders- cleaning the disc insulators, checking the condition of bridging, hardware fitting and vibration dampers etc.
Read moreAee/tsdmzr/et06/23-24/25.07.23
Cutting and clearing of jungle growth and tree/ branches in the right of way along the line route of 66kv vandiperiyar- kochupamba sc feeder including the lilo portion to 66kv substation, vandiperiyar
Read moreDe/rp/telser/23-24dt.27.10.23
Providing telecom services type a b c requirement based ofc construction work under the jurisdiction of gm de cn tx w project raipur
Read moreDe/bsp/etndr/23-24/50dt4.11.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc.for rehabilitation of wtr patch works in ambikapur bariyo 12 2
Read moreDe/tp/etndr/23-24/60dt04.12.23
Etender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe duct and associated works by open trench method trenchless technology hdd optical fiber cable pulling blowing and splicing works etc rehabilitation of wtr patch works in baikunthpur manendragarh
Read moreDe/tp/etndr/23-24/58dt28.11.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc. for rehabilitation of wtr patch works in kawardha -chilphi
Read moreof your Industry type