Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aee/Tsdmzr/E T06/23 24/25.07.23
|
| Description |
Cutting And Clearing Of Jungle Growth And Tree/ Branches In The Right Of Way Along The Line Route Of 66k V Vandiperiyar Kochupamba Sc Feeder Including The Lilo Portion To 66k V Substation, Vandiperiyar
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_590374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/TSDMZR/eT06/23-24/25.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Transmission Subdivision, Moozhiyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreof your Industry type