Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agtd/Ep/E Tndr/Mtr Ug Mtce/Bts Mtce /23 24 Dt 17.07.23
|
| Description |
Eoi For O/S Of Mtce Prov Of Landline And Broadband Of Copper Network (Semi Urban/ Rural Exchanges) In Cluster Along With Mob Access Eqpt Mtce (Bsnl/Nbsnl/ Ip) And Infra Mtce (Bsnl Nbsnl Rural Sites) Of Mathura Oa Under Agra Ba
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_762194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGTD/EP/ETndr/MTR UGMtce/BTSMtce /23-24Dt 17.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of AGM PLG O/o GM Business Area BSNL AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agtd/ep/etndr/etw/ug mtce/bts mtce upkeep/23-24dt 15.07.2023
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of etawah oa under agra ba
Read moreAgtd/ep/etndr/agr ugmtce/btsmtce /23-24dt 26.07.23
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of agra oa.
Read moreAgtd/ep/etndr/mpi ugmtce/btsmtce /23-24dt 25.07.23
Eoi for o/s of mtce prov of landline and broadband of copper network (semi urban/ rural exchanges) in cluster along with mob access eqpt mtce (bsnl/nbsnl/ ip) and infra mtce (bsnl nbsnl rural sites) of mainpuri oa under agra ba
Read moreAgtd/ep/etndr/eta ugmtce/btsmtce /23-24dt 25.07.23
O/s of ll / bb of copper network (semiurban/rural) with mob access eqpt mtce of etah oa agra ba
Read moreDe/bsp/etndr/23-24/50dt4.11.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc.for rehabilitation of wtr patch works in ambikapur bariyo 12 2
Read moreDe/tp/etndr/23-24/60dt04.12.23
Etender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe duct and associated works by open trench method trenchless technology hdd optical fiber cable pulling blowing and splicing works etc rehabilitation of wtr patch works in baikunthpur manendragarh
Read moreDe/tp/etndr/23-24/58dt28.11.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc. for rehabilitation of wtr patch works in kawardha -chilphi
Read moreDe/tp/etndr/23-24/54dt28.11.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc. for rehabilitation of wtr patch works in kawardha -pandharia
Read moreDe/tp/etndr/23-24/56dt28.11.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc. for rehabilitation of wtr patch works in kawardha -bemetera
Read moreDe/bs/etndr/23-24/84dt27.12.23
E-tender enquiry document for laying of plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology ( hdd) , optical fiber cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc. surajpur t/e to baikunthpur t/e (hot-3)48f new ofc route.
Read moreof your Industry type