Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Shiltong River To Juliyas Rava House At Shiltong Fv Under Rydak Gp Within Kumargram Panchayat Samiti, Activity Code 89023820, Fund 15th Fc (Tied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_829448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/10/24-25 DT 20/03/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shiltong FV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1847053 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near shiltong fv icds center part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 70371115/23-24
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of community water purifier and cooler project near shiltong fv icds center at part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990627/23-24
Construction of community water purifier and cooler project
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kedar chowpathi at rydak tg under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023190, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near gabrel panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, part no. 10/17-18, activity code-109412311/2025-26, 15th fc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near the house of pati rava at part no. 10/30 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 57362249/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of banglar sahayata kendra (bsk) at rydak g.p. office under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, , fund-5th sfc (untied)
Construction of banglar sahayata kendra (bsk)
Read moreConstruction of rigbore with solar system near sitaram panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, fy-2024-25, activity code-89024844, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of rigbore with solar system
Read moreConstruction of rigbore with solar system near sitaram panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, fy-2024-25, activity code-89024844, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of rigbore with solar system
Read moreof your Industry type