Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Near Gabrel Panna House At Kartick Tg Under Rydak Gram Panchayat Within Kumargram Panchayat Samiti, Part No. 10/17 18, Activity Code 109412311/2025 26, 15th Fc (Tied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851976_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/01/25-26 DT 24/05/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARTICK TG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905048 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigbore with solar system near sitaram panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, fy-2024-25, activity code-89024844, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of rigbore with solar system
Read moreConstruction of rigbore with solar system near sitaram panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, fy-2024-25, activity code-89024844, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of rigbore with solar system
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kedar chowpathi at rydak tg under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023190, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from suren minj house to sector no.30 at part no. 10/24 of kartick tg, under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-40168206/2024-25, fund-5th sfc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shiltong river to juliyas rava house at shiltong fv under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023820, fund-15th fc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from anita khariya house to kabrasthan at rahimabad tg part no. 1015 under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-109426412/2025-26, 15th fc (untied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near kartick tg dhobi line at part no. 10/20 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67989993/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near kartick tg jadu line ghuro house at part no. 10/20 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990005/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of banglar sahayata kendra (bsk) at rydak g.p. office under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, , fund-5th sfc (untied)
Construction of banglar sahayata kendra (bsk)
Read moreof your Industry type