Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Snan Ghar Near The House Of Pati Rava At Part No. 10/30 Of Rydak Gp Within Kumargram Block, Fund 15th Fc Tied, Activity Id 57362249/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Snan Ghar
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563949_19 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/03/23-24 DATED 07/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RYDAK GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community snan ghar near kartick tg dhobi line at part no. 10/20 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67989993/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near the house of sita lakra at part no. 10/26 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 57307506/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near the house of brishmuniminj at part no. 10/22-23 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990026/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near the house of kiran lakra at part no. 10/24 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990279/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near the house of salmon ekka at part no. 10/22-23 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990056/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near kartick tg jadu line ghuro house at part no. 10/20 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990005/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near the house of sohan baghwar at part no. 10/22-23 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990049/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shiltong river to juliyas rava house at shiltong fv under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023820, fund-15th fc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreof your Industry type