Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Water Purifier And Cooler Project Near Shiltong Fv Icds Center At Part No. 10/29 Of Rydak Gp Under Kumargram Block, Fund 15th Fc Tied, Activity Id 67990627/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Water Purifier And Cooler Project
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563949_21 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/03/23-24 DATED 07/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RYDAK GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near shiltong fv icds center part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 70371115/23-24
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shiltong river to juliyas rava house at shiltong fv under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023820, fund-15th fc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kedar chowpathi at rydak tg under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023190, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community toilet
Read moreInstallation of rigbore near icds centre near sanjay baraik house at part no. 10/15 within rydak gp under kumargram block, fund- 15th fc tied, activity id-91676911
Installation of rigbore
Read moreInstallation of rigbore near icds centre near sanjay baraik house at part no. 10/15 within rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id-91676911 (2nd call)
Installation of rigbore near icds centre
Read moreConstruction of community water purifier and cooler project near primary bangla school at part no. 10/27 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990404/23-24
Construction of community water purifier and cooler project
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from arjun karwa house to icds center with soak pit at part no. 10/15 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id-67989798/2023-24
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at 18 no. church line part no. 10/28 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 70370435/23-24
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of community water purifier and cooler project near 19 no. polling station chiro line anganwadi kender at part no. 10/19 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67989873/23-24
Construction of community water purifier and cooler project
Read moreof your Industry type