Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rigbore Near Icds Centre Near Sanjay Baraik House At Part No. 10/15 Within Rydak Gp Under Kumargram Block, Fund 15th Fc Tied, Activity Id 91676911
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rigbore
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673877_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/08/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RYDAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464814 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of rigbore near icds centre near sanjay baraik house at part no. 10/15 within rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id-91676911 (2nd call)
Installation of rigbore near icds centre
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kedar chowpathi at rydak tg under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023190, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of rigbore with solar system near sitaram panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, fy-2024-25, activity code-89024844, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of rigbore with solar system
Read moreConstruction of rigbore with solar system near sitaram panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, fy-2024-25, activity code-89024844, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of rigbore with solar system
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near shiltong fv icds center part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 70371115/23-24
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of community water purifier and cooler project near shiltong fv icds center at part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990627/23-24
Construction of community water purifier and cooler project
Read moreConstruction of community snan ghar near kartick tg dhobi line at part no. 10/20 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67989993/23-24
Construction of community snan ghar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from arjun karwa house to icds center with soak pit at part no. 10/15 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id-67989798/2023-24
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreof your Industry type