Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Arjun Karwa House To Icds Center With Soak Pit At Part No. 10/15 Of Rydak Gp Within Kumargram Block, Fund 15th Fc Tied, Activity Id 67989798/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563949_11 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/03/23-24 DATED 07/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RYDAK GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near kedar chowpathi at rydak tg under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023190, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community toilet
Read moreInstallation of rigbore near icds centre near sanjay baraik house at part no. 10/15 within rydak gp under kumargram block, fund- 15th fc tied, activity id-91676911
Installation of rigbore
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near shiltong fv icds center part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 70371115/23-24
Construction of community toilet
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shiltong river to juliyas rava house at shiltong fv under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023820, fund-15th fc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreInstallation of rigbore near icds centre near sanjay baraik house at part no. 10/15 within rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id-91676911 (2nd call)
Installation of rigbore near icds centre
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near gabrel panna house at kartick tg under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, part no. 10/17-18, activity code-109412311/2025-26, 15th fc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of community water purifier and cooler project near shiltong fv icds center at part no. 10/29 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 67990627/23-24
Construction of community water purifier and cooler project
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at 18 no. church line part no. 10/28 of rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id- 70370435/23-24
Construction of community toilet
Read moreof your Industry type