Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)disc As Per Sk 793 Or Bk S Drg. No. 201 [Disc As Per Sk 793 Or Bk S Drg. No. 201 S No. 7 Or Similar. The Drawings Submitted By The Bidders Must Be Approved By Rdso.]
2)bush As Per Sk 331 And Bk Drg. No. 828 O [Bush As Per Sk 331 And Bk Drg. No. 828 Or Similar. The Drawings Submitted By The Bidders Must Be Approved By Rdso.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106580761 |
|
Reference Number |
68255075 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591381/viewNitPdf_4847743.pdf |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type