Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan S0018/26 Renovation Of Pottasseri Road In Ward 22 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan S0018/26 Renovation Of Pottasseri Road In Ward 22 At Tirur Municipality&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/Etender/2025-26/Item rate |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388096 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- annual plan-so162/26 renovation of thaikandi kallingal road in ward 2 at tirur municipality
Retender- annual plan-so162/26 renovation of thaikandi kallingal road in ward 2 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreRetender - annual plan-s0507/25 renovation of p i ummer mash road in ward 22 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan-s0507/25 renovation of p i ummer mash road in ward 22 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender-annual plan-so164/26 renovation of chandanakavu road balance portion in ward 13 at tirur municipality
Retender-annual plan-so164/26 renovation of chandanakavu road balance portion in ward 13 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreRetender - annual plan - 22/23-24, effluent treatment plant at slaughter house in tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan - 22/23-24, effluent treatment plant at slaughter house in tirur municipality
Read moreRetender- annual plan-s0513/26 renovation of t v muhamed haji road in ward 03-road retarring at tirur municipality
Retender- annual plan-s0513/26 renovation of t v muhamed haji road in ward 03-road retarring at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/pala municipality-312/25-26 renovation in crematorium-retender
Annual plan-2025-26/pala municipality-312/25-26 renovation in crematorium-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal &#x0d parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at &#x0d tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type