Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Of Nh 31 D (New Nh 27) From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Pkg 2 A) Of Falakata To Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Description |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Of Nh 31 D (New Nh 27) From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Pkg 2 A) Of Falakata To Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/2024-25/NH-31D/PKG-2A/OandM |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 3.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siliguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223840 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Read moreBalance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4 laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4 laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Read moreCs for ae for balance works of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (package ii a) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on engineering procurement and construction (epc) mode
Cs for ae for balance works of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (package ii a) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on engineering procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreExtension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31d (falakata to salsalabari) for purba kanthalbari pwss, under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Extension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31d (falakata to salsalabari) for purba kanthalbari pwss, under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Read moreExtension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31d (falakata to salsalabari) for patlakhawa and purba kathalbari pwss, alipurduar-i block, under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Extension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31d (falakata to salsalabari) for patlakhawa and purba kathalbari pwss, alipurduar-i block, under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31c from km 228.000 to km 254.500 of salsalabari to assam-bengal border section in the state of west bengal
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31c from km 228.000 to km 254.500 of salsalabari to assam-bengal border section in the state of west bengal
Read moreEmergent repair of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.000 of nh 31d jatiakali and potholes repairing work from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binnaguri de-scoped section of nh 31d in the state of west bengal on item rate basis
Emergent repair of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.000 of nh 31d jatiakali and potholes repairing work from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binnaguri de-scoped section of nh 31d in the state of west bengal on item rate basis
Read moreEmergent repair of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.000 of nh-31d jatiakali and potholes repairing work from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binnaguri de-scoped section of nh-31d in the state of west bengal on item rate basis
Emergent repair of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.000 of nh-31d jatiakali and potholes repairing work from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binnaguri de-scoped section of nh-31d in the state of west bengal on item rate basis
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management work of 4 lane talaja- mahua- kagvadar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 53.585 to km 139.915 (design chainage from km 54.990 to km 140.470) in gujarat (pkg-ii and pkg-iii) on single percentage item rate
Routine maintenance and incident management work of 4 lane talaja- mahua- kagvadar section of nh-8e (new nh-51) from km 53.585 to km 139.915 (design chainage from km 54.990 to km 140.470) in gujarat (pkg-ii and pkg-iii) on single percentage item rate
Read moreof your Industry type