Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 4 Laning Of Nh31 D From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Pkg Iia) Falakata Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal On Epc Basis
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 4 Laning Of Nh31 D From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Pkg Iia) Falakata Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal On Epc Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_190199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/NH31D/Pkg2A/ PATSC/2023/E209750/2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 80000 |
| EMD | 7.67 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208216 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Read moreCs for ae for balance works of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (package ii a) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on engineering procurement and construction (epc) mode
Cs for ae for balance works of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (package ii a) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on engineering procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Read moreCs for ae for rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from ch. 83.340 to ch.113.200 (package ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode.
Cs for ae for rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from ch. 83.340 to ch.113.200 (package ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Read moreSupervision consultancy services during oandm period of 4 laning of patna -gaya dobhi, pkg- i (km. 0.000 to km 39.000), pkg - ii (39.000 to km. 83.000), pkg -iii (83.000 to 127.217)and nathupur -saristabad from km 0.000 to 3.914 km of nh
Supervision consultancy services during oandm period of 4 laning of patna -gaya dobhi, pkg- i (km. 0.000 to km 39.000), pkg - ii (39.000 to km. 83.000), pkg -iii (83.000 to 127.217)and nathupur -saristabad from km 0.000 to 3.914 km of nh
Read moreConstruction of 9 fob on balance work of four laning of kiratpur to nerchowk sec of nh 21from km 12.75 to km. 26.5 km. 126.5 to km 158.5 including acc link road from km. 0.0 to km 2.003 greenfield alignment (excluding sundernagar bypass) pkg 2 on epc
Construction of 9 fob on balance work of four laning of kiratpur to nerchowk sec of nh 21from km 12.75 to km. 26.5 km. 126.5 to km 158.5 including acc link road from km. 0.0 to km 2.003 greenfield alignment (excluding sundernagar bypass) pkg 2 on epc
Read moreSupervision consultancy services during oandm period of 4 laning of patna - gaya dobhi, pkg- i (km. 0.000 to km 39.000), pkg -ii (39.000 to km. 83.000) and pkg-iii (83.000 to 127.217) of nh- 83 in the state of bihar. (total length 127.217
Supervision consultancy services during oandm period of 4 laning of patna - gaya dobhi, pkg- i (km. 0.000 to km 39.000), pkg -ii (39.000 to km. 83.000) and pkg-iii (83.000 to 127.217) of nh- 83 in the state of bihar. (total length 127.217
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for construction of six laning of aurangabad to bihar-jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-2 from km. 180.000 to km. 209.827 (pkg-i) in the state of bihar under bharatmala on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for construction of six laning of aurangabad to bihar-jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-2 from km. 180.000 to km. 209.827 (pkg-i) in the state of bihar under bharatmala on epc mode
Read more4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type