Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ae For Balance Works Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Four Laning Of Nh31 D From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Package Ii A) Falakata Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal On Engineering Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode
|
| Description |
Cs For Ae For Balance Works Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Four Laning Of Nh31 D From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Package Ii A) Falakata Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal On Engineering Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_168832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/AE/Pkg(2A)/ NH31D/2023/E-222310 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4 laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4 laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Read moreBalance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Read moreCs for ae for rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from ch. 83.340 to ch.113.200 (package ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode.
Cs for ae for rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from ch. 83.340 to ch.113.200 (package ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode.
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation of wardha salod hirapur - pulgaon section of nh 347a from km 134.283 to km 159.075 design chainage km 0.000 to km 24.792 to two laning with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rehabilitation and up-gradation of wardha salod hirapur - pulgaon section of nh 347a from km 134.283 to km 159.075 design chainage km 0.000 to km 24.792 to two laning with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreCs for ae for improvement and rehabilitation of lucknow ayodhya sec of nh28(new27) from km 8.000 to km 121.600 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode (package i and ii)
Cs for ae for improvement and rehabilitation of lucknow ayodhya sec of nh28(new27) from km 8.000 to km 121.600 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode (package i and ii)
Read more4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreBalance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of baharagora singhara sec. of nh-49 from km.229.727 to km.238.990 including cons. of five elephant underpasses (eups) and fourteen animal underpasses (aups) in odisha state on epc mode.
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of baharagora singhara sec. of nh-49 from km.229.727 to km.238.990 including cons. of five elephant underpasses (eups) and fourteen animal underpasses (aups) in odisha state on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos foot over bridges (fobs) at km.92.830, 110.200, 113.200, 118.350 and 122.270 on yadgiri-warangal section of nh-163 in the state of telangana on epc mode
Construction of 5 nos foot over bridges (fobs) at km.92.830, 110.200, 113.200, 118.350 and 122.270 on yadgiri-warangal section of nh-163 in the state of telangana on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type