Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 4laning Of Nh31 D From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Pkg Iia) Falakata Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal On Epc Basis
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 4laning Of Nh31 D From Km 113.200 To Km 154.854 (Pkg Iia) Falakata Salsalabari Section In The State Of West Bengal On Epc Basis
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_165000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/NH31D/Pkg2A/ PATSC/2023/E-209750 |
| Tender Fee | 80000 |
| EMD | 7.83 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4 laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Balance work of rehabilitation and upgradation to 4 laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg iia) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on epc basis
Read moreCs for ae for balance works of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (package ii a) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on engineering procurement and construction (epc) mode
Cs for ae for balance works of rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (package ii a) falakata salsalabari section in the state of west bengal on engineering procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Read moreCs for ae for rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from ch. 83.340 to ch.113.200 (package ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode.
Cs for ae for rehabilitation and upgradation to four laning of nh31d from ch. 83.340 to ch.113.200 (package ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to four laning of nh-31d from km.ch. 83.340 to km.ch.113.200 (package-ii b) of dhupguri to falakata section in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Read moreDevelop. of 6lane gf pkg-iia s from ch.23.325 to design ch. 32.090 around kanpur city (length 8.765 kms) in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode (2nd call)
Develop. of 6lane gf pkg-iia s from ch.23.325 to design ch. 32.090 around kanpur city (length 8.765 kms) in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode (2nd call)
Read more4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos foot over bridges (fobs) at km.92.830, 110.200, 113.200, 118.350 and 122.270 on yadgiri-warangal section of nh-163 in the state of telangana on epc mode
Construction of 5 nos foot over bridges (fobs) at km.92.830, 110.200, 113.200, 118.350 and 122.270 on yadgiri-warangal section of nh-163 in the state of telangana on epc mode
Read more4laning of aligarh palwal sec from km.46.390 (dc) to km. 69.110(terminating at junc epe)(pkg-ii from kurana eastern peripheral expressway)of nh334d in uttar pradesh and haryana on ham
4laning of aligarh palwal sec from km.46.390 (dc) to km. 69.110(terminating at junc epe)(pkg-ii from kurana eastern peripheral expressway)of nh334d in uttar pradesh and haryana on ham
Read more4laning of nh80 sec of mirza chauki to farakka sec from exis. km190.00 to km200.75 km junc at km3.100 of nh 133 b and from exist km 260.00 to exist km 283.00 km 274.133 in jharkhand pkg ii on ham
4laning of nh80 sec of mirza chauki to farakka sec from exis. km190.00 to km200.75 km junc at km3.100 of nh 133 b and from exist km 260.00 to exist km 283.00 km 274.133 in jharkhand pkg ii on ham
Read moreof your Industry type