Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension And Replacement Of Damaged Pipeline And Laying Of Di Pipeline Due To Widening Of Nh 31 D (Falakata To Salsalabari) For Patlakhawa And Purba Kathalbari Pwss, Alipurduar I Block, Under Alipurduar Division, Phe Dte.
|
| Description |
Extension And Replacement Of Damaged Pipeline And Laying Of Di Pipeline Due To Widening Of Nh 31 D (Falakata To Salsalabari) For Patlakhawa And Purba Kathalbari Pwss, Alipurduar I Block, Under Alipurduar Division, Phe Dte.
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_880444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No-15/ALD/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIPURDUAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1984852 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31d (falakata to salsalabari) for purba kanthalbari pwss, under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Extension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31d (falakata to salsalabari) for purba kanthalbari pwss, under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreProviding fhtc from existing distribution system as per specification for purba kathalbari pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Providing fhtc from existing distribution system as per specification for purba kathalbari pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreExtension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31 (falakata to salsalabari ) at uttar sonapur and adjacent areas for dakshin sonapur pwss, alipurduar-i block under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Extension and replacement of damaged pipeline and laying of di pipeline due to widening of nh-31 (falakata to salsalabari ) at uttar sonapur and adjacent areas for dakshin sonapur pwss,&#x0d alipurduar-i block under alipurduar division, phe dte.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 7 no. community and 21 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in purba kathalbari village at purba kathalbari gp under alipurduar- i block
Construction of 7 no. community and 21 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in purba kathalbari village at purba kathalbari gp under alipurduar- i block
Read moreConstruction of whs at mouza purba deogaon, gp deogaon of falakata block, alipurduar
Construction of whs vide scheme no. 1/23-24 at mouza purba deogaon, gp deogaon of falakata block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreConsulting services as support organization in alipurduari, alipurduar ii, falakata, kumargram, madarihat blocks of alipurduar district under wbadmip phase ii
Consulting services as support organization in alipurduar-i, alipurduar-ii, falakata, kumargram, madarihat blocks of alipurduar district under wbadmip phase ii
Read moreLivestock based farming system at dakshin deogoan purba deogoan cluster within deogoan gp under falakata block alipurduar
Livestock based farming system at dakshin deogoan purba deogoan cluster within deogoan gp under falakata block alipurduar
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Read moreFishery based farming system at dakshin deogoan purba deogoan cluster within deogoan gp under falakata block alipurduar phase i
Fishery based farming system at dakshin deogoan purba deogoan cluster within deogoan gp under falakata block alipurduar phase i
Read moreHorticulture based farming system at dakshin deogoan purba deogoan cluster within deogoan gp under falakata block alipurduar phase i
Horticulture based farming system at dakshin deogoan purba deogoan cluster within deogoan gp under falakata block alipurduar phase i
Read moreof your Industry type