Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laptop,Canon Mf 244 Dw,Canon Maxify Printer,Canon Npg 85,Hp Tft 24 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4615450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Paramount I.T Solutions
Contract Value
246200
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rohit Chahal
Department:
Public Health Engineering Department Haryana
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | - | 02-03-2024 13:06:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 02-03-2024 11:47:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GOEL AGENCIES | - | 04-03-2024 13:22:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Paramount I.T Solutions | - | 02-03-2024 12:51:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-244DW,Canon Maxify Printer,Canon NPG-85,HP TFT 24 inch | 246200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-244DW,Canon Maxify Printer,Canon NPG-85,HP TFT 24 inch | 257700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-244DW,Canon Maxify Printer,Canon NPG-85,HP TFT 24 inch | 265300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GOEL AGENCIES | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-244DW,Canon Maxify Printer,Canon NPG-85,HP TFT 24 inch | 271590.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 98500.000 |
| Canon MF-244DW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 44500.000 |
| Canon Maxify Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 58500.000 |
| Canon NPG-85 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24500.000 |
| HP TFT 24 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20200.000 |