Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Mf 241 D,Hp 77 A Toner Cartridge,Canon Printer Adf Hinge,Dell 24 Inch Tft,Hp Keyboard And Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
B E OFFICE AUTOMATION
Contract Value
88110
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rohit Chahal
Department:
Public Health Engineering Department Haryana
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : Canon Model 241D Model : Canon MF-241D Title : Canon Model 241D | 25-07-2023 16:31:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Make : Canon 241d Model : Canon MF-241D Title : Canon MF-241D | 25-07-2023 13:12:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | Make : CANON Model : Canon MF-241D Title : Canon MF-241D | 21-07-2023 16:29:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Make : Canon 241d Model : Canon MF-241D Title : Canon MF-241D | 25-07-2023 15:54:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : Canon MF-241D,HP 77A Toner Cartridge,Canon Printer ADF Hinge,Dell 24 inch TFT,HP Keyboard and mouse | 88110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Item Categories : Canon MF-241D,HP 77A Toner Cartridge,Canon Printer ADF Hinge,Dell 24 inch TFT,HP Keyboard and mouse | 93310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : Canon MF-241D,HP 77A Toner Cartridge,Canon Printer ADF Hinge,Dell 24 inch TFT,HP Keyboard and mouse | 97300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon 051Drum | Canon 051Drum | Canon 051Drum | 1 | ₹ 9405.000 |
| Canon MF-241D | Canon 241d | Canon MF-241D | 1 | ₹ 37500.000 |
| HP 77A Toner Cartridge | HP 77A Toner Cartridge | HP 77A Toner Cartridge | 1 | ₹ 10005.000 |
| Canon Printer ADF Hinge | Canon Printer ADF Hinge | Canon Printer ADF Hinge | 1 | ₹ 6850.000 |
| Dell 24 inch TFT | Dell 24 inch TFT | Dell 24 inch TFT | 1 | ₹ 22400.000 |
| HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo with LED Indicators | HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse | HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo with LED Ind | 1 | ₹ 1950.000 |