Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laptop,Canon Mf 449 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4276147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Title : HP Laptop | 12-12-2023 18:57:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Title : HP Laptop | 11-12-2023 18:06:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Title : HP Laptop | 12-12-2023 18:32:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SunBlue | Make : Laptop Model : laptop Title : laptop | 11-12-2023 18:43:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP Probook, 440G9 6J8T1PA I7 12TH With Win 11 P Title : HP Probook, 440G9 6J8T1PA I7 12TH With Win 11 Pro/16GB/512 SSD 3 Year warranty | 13-12-2023 18:10:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-449X | 186000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-449X | 192090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : HP Laptop,Canon MF-449X | 197985.00 | L3 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type