Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laptop Notebook,Canon Mf 449 X Mfp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4442177 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
B E OFFICE AUTOMATION
Contract Value
344500
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Tarun Deep Singh
Department:
Health Department Haryana
Organisation:
National Health Mission
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Title : HP Laptop I7 | 23-01-2024 18:14:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Title : HP Laptop | 23-01-2024 12:44:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Title : HP Laptop i7 processor | 23-01-2024 17:55:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 13th Gen Intel Core i7- Title : HP 3th Gen Intel Core i7-1360P, 15.6-inch (39.6 cm) , 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, | 20-01-2024 19:00:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : HP Laptop notebook,Canon MF-449X MFP | 344500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Item Categories : HP Laptop notebook,Canon MF-449X MFP | 351100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : HP Laptop notebook,Canon MF-449X MFP | 357950.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Laptop | HP | HP Laptop | 2 | ₹ 275000.000 |
| CANON MF-449X | canon | CANON MF-449X | 1 | ₹ 69500.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type