Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Mgnr 2023 24 313 Maintanance Of Taluk Hospital Toilet
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Mgnr 2023 24 313 Maintanance Of Taluk Hospital Toilet&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650111_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 35-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 10590 |
| EMD | 935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZHUTHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036098 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-314-renovation of peermade taluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-314-renovation of peermade taluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24- renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital - electrical work
Retender of annual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24-&#x0d renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital -&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-2023-24 puthur gramapanchayath- mannamangalam veterinary hospital maintanance-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp maintanance to various dwss
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 219 maintenance to various drinking water supply schemes
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance works to peringome taluk hospital-project no 110/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance works to peringome taluk hospital-project no 110/2023-24
Read moreRetender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no126 maintanance of anganavady no 166
Retender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no126 maintanance of anganavady no 166
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24-baby friendly toilet for various anganavadi
Retender annual plan-2023-24-baby friendly toilet for various anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreof your Industry type