Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Kadakkal Hospital S0101/24 Renovation Of Kadakkal Taluk Hospital Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Kadakkal Hospital S0101/24 &Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Kadakkal Taluk Hospital &Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039468 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreProviding structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24- renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital - electrical work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24-&#x0d renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital -&#x0d electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Retender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj n101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no.101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-pro no. 50/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-pro no. 50/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Annual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreRetender annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-313-maintanance of taluk hospital toilet
Retender annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-313-maintanance of taluk hospital toilet&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-project no 192/23-24-homeo hospital renovation
Retender annual plan-project no 192/23-24-homeo hospital renovation
Read moreof your Industry type