Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara Near 32 No Icds Center At Ulasi Madhya,Activity Code 89074448 Under Rbc Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara Near 32 No Icds Center At Ulasi Madhya,Activity Code 89074448 Under Rbc Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703590_2 |
|
Reference Number |
24/RBC-II/ 15th.F.C.(Tied) / 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR BARACHUPRIA 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536616 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sajal dhara near the 32 no icds at ulashi madhya at panditpur, activity id-89074448, under rbc-ii gram panchayat.
Installation of sajal dhara near the 32 no icds at ulashi madhya at panditpur, activity id-89074448, under rbc-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreSajal dhara water supply system near ulasi prymary school at ulasi under rbc-ii gram panchayat.
Sajal dhara water supply system near ulasi prymary school at ulasi under rbc-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara infornt of pr school at malsadaha,activity code-109657220
Installation of sajal dhara infornt of pr school at malsadaha,activity code-109657220, under rbc-ii gram panchayat, under hanskhali dev. block.
Read moreInsllation of solar sajal dhara a2 at bhanganpara icds.
Insllation of solar sajal dhara a2 at bhanganpara icds.
Read moreConstruction sajal dhara infront of bagbul sks house at sansad xii,activity code-89051921
Construction sajal dhara infront of bagbul sks house at sansad xii,activity code-89051921
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. &#x0d activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code 108753818
Sajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d activity code 108753818&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar sajal dhara of bishnupur hospital of deypara gp under kgr i ps activity code 108745529
Installation solar sajal dhara of bishnupur hospital of deypara gp under kgr i ps activity code 108745529
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Installation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreof your Industry type