Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara Infornt Of Pr School At Malsadaha,Activity Code 109657220
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajal Dhara Infornt Of Pr School At Malsadaha,Activity Code 109657220, Under Rbc Ii Gram Panchayat, Under Hanskhali Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/RBC-II/ 15th.F.C.(Tied) / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malsada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902250 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. &#x0d activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara with soak pit at radhanagar board prymary school under dhananjoypur gram panchayat activity code- 67926620 (2023-24)
Installation of sajal dhara with soak pit at radhanagar board prymary school under dhananjoypur gram panchayat activity code- 67926620 (2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at dowardanga primary school at sansad- 03
Installation of sajal dhara at dowardanga primary school at sansad- 03
Read moreConstruction sajal dhara infront of bagbul sks house at sansad xii,activity code-89051921
Construction sajal dhara infront of bagbul sks house at sansad xii,activity code-89051921
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Installation of sajal dhara at gobipur khas para under haranagar gp activity code 89946873 15th fc (24-25)
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia
Installation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia
Read moreInstallation solar sajal dhara of bishnupur hospital of deypara gp under kgr i ps activity code 108745529
Installation solar sajal dhara of bishnupur hospital of deypara gp under kgr i ps activity code 108745529
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at fulia vidyamandir school under fulia township gp
Installation of sajal dhara at fulia vidyamandir school under fulia township gp
Read moreInstallation of solar powered sajal dhara project at churnipota club field, activity id-109314434
Installation of solar powered sajal dhara project at churnipota club field, activity id-109314434
Read moreof your Industry type