Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Roads 1 Sarat Pally Road L 200.00 Mtr. 2 T. K. Road To Khowai Air Port Fire Service South Side L 150.00 Mtr.3 Santi Sutradhar House To Lt. Haripada Deb House L 100.00 Mtr. 4 Satyajit Sarani L 200.00 Mtr. Under Pwd Rand B Khowai Su
|
| Description |
Wbm Iii Grouting Recarpeting Seal Coat Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/EE/PWDRandB/KHW/2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54255 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of pwd roads 1 vivekananda sarani road l 200.00 mtr. 2 t. k. road to khowai air port fire service south side l 150.00 mtr. 3 santi sutradhar house to lt. haripada deb house l 100.00 mtr. 4 satyajit sarani l 200.00 mtr. under pwd randb khowa
Wbm iii grouting recarpeting seal coat etc.
Read morePr of the pwd road from 1 ardd office to khowai champahour road via food godown l 350.00 mtr. 2 approach road of khowai zilla parishad l 200.00 mtr. 3 officetilla near i. s. office to khowai office tilla road hemanta mukharjee sarani l 450.00 mtr.
Works
Read moreConstruction of 100.00 mtr. span foot suspension bridge over river basanter at banab district samba (l-100.00 mtr.) under nabard ridf-xxx.
Please refers to nit
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh food godown approach road (l-400.00 mtr), ii) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l-200.00 mtr), iii) hrishyamukh h.s. school approach road (l-200.00 mtr) and iv) nalua gram panchayet approach road (l-
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l- 200.00 mtr.) ii) belonia- srinagar road to hrishyamukh food go-down (l-400.00 mtr.), and iii) hrishyamukh h.s school approach road (l-200.00 mtr.) iv) belonia-srinagar road ..
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreConstruction of 100.00 mtr spsn foot suspension bridge over river basanter at banab district samba (l-100.00 mr) under nabard ridf-xxx
Please refers to boq
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect langasu village on left/right bank of ratnagiri nala/gadhera at karanprayag block in distt.-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 150.00 mtr right bank and 00.00 mtr to 100.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect langasu village on left/right bank of ratnagiri nala/gadhera at karanprayag block in distt.-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 150.00 mtr right bank and 00.00 mtr to 100.00 mtr left bank)
Read morePr of the internal road of chebri bazar l 150.00 m under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreMtc. of roads ing from (1) upanagar c.r.p.f camp trijunction to nh-08 (l-900.00 mtr) (2) satyaram chowdhury h.s school approach road (l-330.00 mtr) at upanagar (3) adc sub-zonal ofice approach road (l-100.00 mtr) at upanagar under ambass
Sh- patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, seal coating, clearing of land slide, restoration of damaged road formation, bamboo palasiding, constn. of unlined surface drain, placing of gunny bags etc. (2nd call)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMtc. of roads ing from(1)upanagar bazartrijunction to radio transmission tower (l-750.00mtr) (2) upanagar c.r.p.f camp approach road (l- 450.00 mtr) (3) upanagar rehabilitation centre approach road (l-100.00 mtr) under ambassa r.d block d
Mtc. of roads ing from(1)upanagar bazartrijunction to radio transmission tower (l-750.00mtr) (2) upanagar c.r.p.f camp approach road (l- 450.00 mtr) (3) upanagar rehabilitation centre approach road (l-100.00 mtr) under ambassa r.d block d
Read moreof your Industry type